1 Pas de Quatre *BALLET POINTE : Pas de Quatre (Class: RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet [MI] – Liza Mata)15:00

Alexis Bull Ruby Cox
Magdalyn Darden Brianna Rogers

Total Students in Performance: 4 2 Rock Around the Clock *TAP : Rock Around the Clock (Class: Level 1 Tap [MC] – Danielle Espana)2:10

Alexandra Barth Kamryn Coury
Rayne Stoll Madisyn Tvrdik

Total Students in Performance: 4 3 Uptown Girl *JAZZ : Uptown Girl (Class: Levels 2/3 Jazz [MI] – Amy Holly)3:01

Angelina Drosdek Bethany Haynes
Olivia Maddock Cara Skinner
Eden Stark

Total Students in Performance: 5 4 Anywhere But Here *LYRICAL : Anywhere But Here (Class: Level 4 Lyrical [MC] – Amy Holly)3:40

Siena Espana Bianca Handl
Samantha Kinard Emma Latham
Ainsley McCrummen Taven Nichols
Sofia Obiena Kaiden Robey
Angelia Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 9 5 Seasons of Love *ACRO : Seasons of Love (Class: Advanced Foundation Acro [MI] – Michele Kowalski)4:59

Annamaria Bleyer Alexis Bull
Ruby Cox Magdalyn Darden
Ephraim Fowler Lex Fowler
Brianna Rogers

Total Students in Performance: 7 6 Valse *BALLET SOLO : Valse (Class: RAD Dance Challenge – Liza Mata)1:27

Angelia Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 1 7 I Got Rythym *BALLET SOLO : I Got Rythym (Class: RAD Dance Challenge – Liza Mata)1:18

Siena Espana

Total Students in Performance: 1 8 Breakthrough *BALLET : Fast & Sad (Class: Intermediate/Advanced Open Ballet [MI] – Kiely Clark)2:36

Ruby Cox Alyssa Dionne
Ephraim Fowler Lex Fowler
Isabelle Lewis Abby Maddock
McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 7 9 Hey Mickey *JAZZ : Hey Mickey (Class: Level 2 Jazz [MC] – Danielle Espana)3:30

Alexandra Barth Isabella Bernacchi
Taylor Nichols Elyse Raymondo
Kaylee Rogers Meagan Scirocco
Caedmon Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 7 10 Cuban Pete *JAZZ : Cuban Pete (Class: Level 3 Jazz [MC] – Danielle Espana)3:30

Carlee Capps Alyssa Coury
Siena Espana Eliana Hart
Kaiden Robey

Total Students in Performance: 5 11 The Wandering Spirit – BALLET SOLO : The Wandering Spirit (Class: RAD Dance Challenge – Liza Mata)1:29

Bianca Handl

Total Students in Performance: 1 12 Air – CONTEMPORARY SOLO : Air (Class: SFOD 2017 – Liza Mata)2:19

Brianna Rogers

Total Students in Performance: 1 13 Shostakovich Waltz – BALLET POINTE : Shostakovich Waltz (Class: RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet [MI] – Liza Mata)4:00

Alyssa Dionne Isabelle Lewis
Abby Maddock McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 4 14 Kitri Variation from Don Quixote *BALLET SOLO : Kitri Variation from Don Quixote (Class: SFOD 2017 – Liza Mata)0:53

Magdalyn Darden

Total Students in Performance: 1 15 Jump in Line *ACRO : Jump in Line (Class: Primary / Kids Acro [MI] – Michele Kowalski)3:42

Madelyn Demiter Sophia McKinney

Total Students in Performance: 2 16 Born To Hand Jive *MUSICAL THEATER : Born To Hand Jive (Class: Musical Theater Dance 1 [MC] – Danielle Espana)3:17

Carlee Capps Angelina Drosdek
Siena Espana Eliana Hart
Sofia Obiena Elyse Raymondo
Kaiden Robey Emily Rose
Molly Silfer Alethia Skinner
Angelia Stoddard Caedmon Stoddard
Maryam Termizi

Total Students in Performance: 13 17 By the Promenade *CONTEMPORARY SOLO : By the Promenade (Class: SFOD 2017 – Liza Mata)2:15

Ruby Cox

Total Students in Performance: 1 18 Folly *BALLET SOLO : Sylvia (Class: SFOD 2017 – Liza Mata)1:41

Brianna Rogers

Total Students in Performance: 1 19 Schubert Pas de Trois *BALLET : Schubert Pas de Trois (Class: RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet [MI] – Liza Mata)3:37

Annamaria Bleyer Ephraim Fowler
Lex Fowler

Total Students in Performance: 3 20 Captive *CONTEMPORARY : Captive (Class: SFOD 2017 – Liza Mata)2:27

Alexis Bull

Total Students in Performance: 1 21 Stompa *TAP : Stompa (Class: Intermediate Foundation Tap [MI] – Michele Kowalski)3:50

Ruby Cox Ephraim Fowler
Lex Fowler Isabelle Lewis
McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 5 22 Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy *TAP : Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy (Class: Level 4 Tap [MC] – Danielle Espana)2:57

Siena Espana Ainsley McCrummen
Taven Nichols Sofia Obiena
Kaiden Robey Angelia Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 6 23 You’re Never Fully Dressed Without a Smile *MUSICAL THEATER : You’re Never Fully Dressed Without a Smile (Class: Levels 2/3 Musical Theater [MI] – Danielle Espana)2:45

Angelina Drosdek Cara Skinner
Eden Stark Skyler Stoll
Maliyah Wojcik

Total Students in Performance: 5 24 Le Corsaire: Pas de Quatre *BALLET POINTE : Le Corsaire (Class: RAD Intermediate Foundation Ballet [MI] – Liza Mata)2:00

Alyssa Dionne Isabelle Lewis
Abby Maddock McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 4 25 Esmeralda Pas de Fleurs Variation Boys : Esmeralda Pas de Fleurs Variation Boys (Class: RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet [MI] – Liza Mata)1:04

Ephraim Fowler Lex Fowler

Total Students in Performance: 2 26 Esmeralda Pas de Fleurs Variation Girls : Esmeralda Pas de Fleurs Variation Girls (Class: RAD Advanced Foundation Ballet [MI] – Liza Mata)1:07

Annamaria Bleyer Alexis Bull
Ruby Cox Magdalyn Darden
Brianna Rogers

Total Students in Performance: 5 27 Syncopated Clock *BALLET : Syncopated (Class: RAD Primary Ballet [MI] – Liza Mata, Assistants)2:22

Addison Altman Alyssa Dionne
Abby Maddock Kaitlyn Grace Martin
Sophia McKinney Isabella Wheeler

Total Students in Performance: 6 28 Can’t Stop the Feeling *ACRO : Can’t Stop the Feeling (Class: Level 3 Acro [MC] – Michele Kowalski)4:45

Carlee Capps Alyssa Coury
Siena Espana Liliana Motley
Kaiden Robey Meagan Scirocco
Angelia Stoddard Caedmon Stoddard
Kiley Troutman

Total Students in Performance: 9 29 I Don’t Dance *MUSICAL THEATER : I Don’t Dance (Class: Musical Theater Dance 2 [MC] – Danielle Espana)3:36

Alexis Bull Ruby Cox
Magdalyn Darden Alyssa Dionne
Landy Dominguez Ephraim Fowler
Lex Fowler Bianca Handl
Samantha Kinard Isabelle Lewis
Brianna Rogers McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 12 30 Faust Ballet: Les Nubiennes : Faust Ballet: Les Nubiennes (Class: RAD Level 3 Ballet [MC] – Liza Mata)2:37

Federica Berloffa Carlee Capps
Alyssa Coury Maria Engonidis
Siena Espana Eliana Hart
Sophia Martin Gianna Monticello
Kaiden Robey Alethia Skinner
Caedmon Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 11 31 Faust Ballet: Les Troyens : Faust Ballet: Les Troyens (Class: RAD Level 2 Ballet [MI] – Karen Mata, RAD Level 1 Ballet [MI] – Karen Mata)2:33

Olivia Altman Madelyn Demiter
Bethany Haynes Olivia Maddock
Skyler Stoll Maliyah Wojcik
Rileigh Zajac

Total Students in Performance: 7 32 Faust Ballet: Danse Antique : Faust Ballet: Danse Antique (Class: RAD Level 2 Ballet [MC] – Karen Mata)1:39

Alexandra Barth Isabella Bernacchi
Michelle Coronado Kaitlyn Crum
Georgia Hand Eliana Hart
Piper Jenerette Taylor Nichols
Kaylee Rogers Molly Silfer
Caedmon Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 11 33 Faust Ballet: Variations de Cleopatre : Faust Ballet: Variations de Cleopatre (Class: RAD Level 3 Ballet [MI] – Karen Mata)1:49

Angelina Drosdek Eden Stark

Total Students in Performance: 2 34 Faust Ballet: Variations du Miroir : Faust Ballet: Variations du Miroir (Class: RAD Level 1 Ballet [MC] – Liza Mata)1:51

Alexandra Barth Kamryn Coury
Kaitlyn Crum Chrissi Engonidis
Jack Leonard Olivia Rose
Diana Shcherbachenko Xander Stoddard
Madisyn Tvrdik Riley Wilkins

Total Students in Performance: 10 35 Faust Ballet: Allegro Vivo *BALLET ENSEMBLE : Allegro Vivo (Class: RAD Dance Challenge – Liza Mata)2:30

Siena Espana Bianca Handl
Isabelle Lewis Kaiden Robey
Angelia Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 5 36 Alice in Wonderland, Twiddle Dee and Twiddle Dum :  (Class: RAD Intermediate (2) Ballet [MC] – Liza Mata)0:00

Ruby Cox Ephraim Fowler
Lex Fowler

Total Students in Performance: 3 37 Giselle Variation *BALLET SOLO : Giselle Variation (Class: SFOD 2017 – Liza Mata)1:28

Alexis Bull

Total Students in Performance: 1 38 Elegy *CONTEMPORARY SOLO : Elegy (Class: SFOD 2017 – Liza Mata)2:29

Magdalyn Darden

Total Students in Performance: 1 39 Surf’s Up *ACRO : Surf’s Up (Class: Intermediate Foundation Acro [MI] – Michele Kowalski)2:52

Alyssa Dionne Isabelle Lewis
McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 3 40 All I do is Dream of You *TAP : All I do is Dream of You (Class: Level 2 Tap [MC] – Amy Holly)2:32

Isabella Bernacchi Eliana Hart
Taylor Nichols Caedmon Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 4 41 Halloween *TAP TRIO :  (Class: Intermediate Foundation Tap [MI] – Michele Kowalski)2:30

Ruby Cox Ephraim Fowler
Lex Fowler

Total Students in Performance: 3 42 Jai Ho *JAZZ : Jai Ho (Class: Intermediate Foundation Jazz [MI] – Danielle Espana)4:00

Alyssa Dionne Corinne James
Isabelle Lewis Abby Maddock
McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 5 43 Angelica *JAZZ : Angelica (Class: Advanced Foundation Jazz [MI] – Danielle Espana)4:00

Annamaria Bleyer Alexis Bull
Ruby Cox Magdalyn Darden
Ephraim Fowler Lex Fowler
Brianna Rogers

Total Students in Performance: 7 44 Waltz from Faust Act 2 *BALLET : Waltz from Faust Act 2 (Class: RAD Level 4 Ballet [MC] – Karen Mata)5:27

Ariana Nicole De La Rosa-Roman Landy Dominguez
Siena Espana Bianca Handl
Samantha Kinard Emma Latham
Ainsley McCrummen Taven Nichols
Sofia Obiena Kaiden Robey
Angelia Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 11 45 Satanella Variation *BALLET SOLO : Carnival of the Animals (Class: SFOD 2017 – Liza Mata)2:30

Alexis Bull

Total Students in Performance: 1 46 Ahoy! *CYBT : Ahoy! (Class: CYBT)4:00

Carlee Capps Alyssa Coury
Ruby Cox Magdalyn Darden
Alyssa Dionne Landy Dominguez
Angelina Drosdek Siena Espana
Ephraim Fowler Lex Fowler
Bianca Handl Eliana Hart
Samantha Kinard Isabelle Lewis
Ainsley McCrummen Sofia Obiena
Kaiden Robey Brianna Rogers
Angelia Stoddard Caedmon Stoddard
McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 21 47 Curtain Call *CYBT : Uptown Funk0:00 Total Students in Performance: 0  Total Performance Length:  136:04