1 Dance of the Hours *BALLET GROUP CYBT : Leo Delibes (Class: CYBT)4:19

Carlee Capps Alyssa Dionne
Landy Dominguez Angelina Drosdek
Siena Espana Bianca Handl
Eliana Hart Samantha Kinard
Isabelle Lewis Ainsley McCrummen
Sofia Obiena Kaiden Robey
Angelia Stoddard Caedmon Stoddard
McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 15 2 Frolic *BALLET SOLO : Frolic (Class: RAD Dance Challenge – Liza Mata)1:02

Kaiden Robey

Total Students in Performance: 1 3 Ring Around a Rainbow *BALLET : Ring Around a Rainbow (Class: Tiny Tots Ballet Sat [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)1:40

Madilyn Church Anna Kate Mata
Sofia Obiena Lily Prescott
Eleanor Thompson

Total Students in Performance: 5 4 A Friend Like You / Rock A Bye Baby *BALLET : A Friend Like You / Rock A Bye Baby (Class: Baby Ballet Mon [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)1:45

Sofia Chakir Kelsey Faja
Alicia Lopez Soraya Newsome
Angelia Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 5 5 Cuddly Ducks *TAP : Papa Loves Mambo (Class: Ballet-Tap Combo Sat [MI] – Michele Kowalski)2:47

Mia Grace Collins Walker Dendy
Layla Gray Woollums Ashley Zhao
Chloe Zhao

Total Students in Performance: 5 6 Twist *TAP : Twist (Class: Ballet-Tap Combo 1 – Sat [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)2:39

Emsley Chapin Angelina Drosdek
Siena Espana Ella Hardee
London Jimenez Yuri Martin
Giana Paolini Savannah Walker

Total Students in Performance: 8 7 My Girl *BALLET : My Girl (Class: Ballet-Tap Combo 2 Tue [MC] – Amy Holly, Assistants)2:15

Margaret Gorman Sophie Holbrook
Bailee Kennedy Olivia Latham
Anna Kate Mata Deanna Rader
Angelia Stoddard Xander Stoddard
Scarlett Vinot

Total Students in Performance: 9 8 Sprinkle Sprinkle Little Rose *BALLET : Sprinkle Sprinkle Little Rose (Class: Baby Ballet Sat [MC] – Amy Holly, Assistants)2:09

Kelley Blomquist Samantha Kinard
Grace Ni

Total Students in Performance: 3 9 Let the Rainbow Remind You *BALLET : Let the Rainbow Remind You (Class: Ballet-Tap Combo Mon [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)2:10

Aliki Engonidis Eleni Engonidis
Nina Robinson Camilla Romero
Angelia Stoddard Kenna Turner
Cecilia Williams

Total Students in Performance: 7 10 The Magic Flute *BALLET-SOLO : The Magic Flute (Class: RAD Dance Challenge – Liza Mata)1:24

Isabelle Lewis

Total Students in Performance: 1 11 Keep it Undercover *HIP-HOP : Keep it Undercover (Class: Hip-Hop Dance [MI] – Amy Holly)2:37

Violet Yves Duffield Chloe Jarrell
Sophia McKinney Luna Safewright

Total Students in Performance: 4 12 Beach Party Band *MUSICAL THEATER : Beach Party Band (Class: Musical Theater Dance Fri [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)2:30

Eliana Hart Katherine Long
Sharon Lzu Anna Kate Mata
Oliviah Robles Erin Wu

Total Students in Performance: 6 13 Every Girl Can be a Princess *BALLET : Every Girl Can be a Princess (Class: Ballet-Tumble Combo Tues [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)2:24

Angelina Drosdek Hadleigh Marlow
Soraya Newsome Olive Tadlock

Total Students in Performance: 4 14 Alice in Wonderland *BALLET : Alice in Wonderland (Class: Ballet-Tumble Combo Wed [MC] – Michele Kowalski, Assistants)2:37

Sydney Ashoori Felicity Atkinson
Tamanii Brumell Ja Mayiah Burgess
Olivia Free Charlotte Leonard
London Rivers Angelia Stoddard
Savannah Thatcher

Total Students in Performance: 9 15 Shine *BALLET : Shine (Class: Ballet-Tumble Combo Fri [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)3:00

Sofia Chakir Siena Espana
Sophia Greene Katherine Long
Marley Grace Mazzocca Madison Spadaro
Isabelle Todd Violett Woodard

Total Students in Performance: 8 16 Cowboy Sweetheart *TAP : Cowboy Sweetheart (Class: Pre-Primary & Primary Tap [MI] – Danielle Espana)2:35

Violet Yves Duffield Sophia McKinney
Isabella Wheeler

Total Students in Performance: 3 17 At the Hop *TAP : At the Hop (Class: Pre-Primary & Primary Tap [MC] – Danielle Espana)2:36

Scarlett Cheatle Enzo Espana
Anna Kate Mata Xander Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 4 18 TAP DUET :  (Class: Intermediate Foundation Tap [MI] – Michele Kowalski)2:30

Lex Fowler McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 2 19 What U Workin’ With? *HIP-HOP : What U Workin’ With? (Class: Hip-Hop Dance [MC] – Amy Holly)2:33

Sara Blazer Jordan Fischer
Macey King Ryleigh Lurvey
Blake McCrummen Taylor Nichols
Caedmon Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 7 20 On The Good Ship Lollipop *BALLET : On The Good Ship Lollipop (Class: Tiny Tots Ballet Wed [MC] – Michele Kowalski, Assistants)2:41

Ava DeMato Serafina DiTullio
Ashlyen McCann Ansley McNeeley
Angelia Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 5 21 Beauty and the Beast *BALLET : Beauty and the Beast (Class: Ballet-Tap Combo Sat [MI] – Michele Kowalski)2:45

Mia Grace Collins Walker Dendy
Layla Gray Woollums Ashley Zhao
Chloe Zhao

Total Students in Performance: 5 22 Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo *BALLET : Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo (Class: Ballet-Tap Combo 1 – Sat [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)1:22

Emsley Chapin Angelina Drosdek
Siena Espana Ella Hardee
London Jimenez Yuri Martin
Giana Paolini Savannah Walker

Total Students in Performance: 8 23 Petite Ballerina *BALLET-SOLO : Petite Ballerina (Class: RAD Dance Challenge – Liza Mata)1:19

Alyssa Dionne

Total Students in Performance: 1 24 The Winter Fairy *BALLET SOLO : The Winter Fairy (Class: SFOD 2017 – Liza Mata)1:27

Ruby Cox

Total Students in Performance: 1 25 I’m Looking Over a 4 Leaf Clover *TAP : I’m Looking Over a 4 Leaf Clover (Class: Ballet-Tap Combo 2 Tue [MC] – Amy Holly, Assistants)2:20

Margaret Gorman Sophie Holbrook
Bailee Kennedy Olivia Latham
Anna Kate Mata Deanna Rader
Angelia Stoddard Xander Stoddard
Scarlett Vinot

Total Students in Performance: 9 26 Baby Take a Bow *TAP : Baby Take a Bow (Class: Ballet-Tap Combo 2 – Sat [MC] – Amy Holly, Assistants)2:21

Sloane Brink Samantha Kinard
Scarlett Moore Ashley Wahila

Total Students in Performance: 4 27 Walkin’ on Sunshine *TAP : Walkin’ on Sunshine (Class: Ballet-Tap Combo Mon [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)3:00

Aliki Engonidis Eleni Engonidis
Nina Robinson Camilla Romero
Angelia Stoddard Kenna Turner
Cecilia Williams

Total Students in Performance: 7 28 I Just Can’t Wait to be King *TUMBLE : I Just Can’t Wait to be King (Class: Kids / Level 1 Acro [MC] – Michele Kowalski, Assistants)2:44

Lillian Bailey Enzo Espana
Jaeda Finkley Calann Hicks
Anna Kate Mata Angelia Stoddard

Total Students in Performance: 6 29 I Dream of Genie *TUMBLE : I Dream of Genie (Class: Ballet-Tumble Combo Tues [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)2:12

Angelina Drosdek Hadleigh Marlow
Soraya Newsome Olive Tadlock

Total Students in Performance: 4 30 Mickey Mouse March *TUMBLE : Mickey Mouse March (Class: Ballet-Tumble Combo Wed [MC] – Michele Kowalski, Assistants)2:34

Sydney Ashoori Felicity Atkinson
Tamanii Brumell Ja Mayiah Burgess
Olivia Free Charlotte Leonard
London Rivers Angelia Stoddard
Savannah Thatcher

Total Students in Performance: 9 31 Wipeout *TUMBLE : Wipeout (Class: Ballet-Tumble Combo Fri [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)2:20

Sofia Chakir Siena Espana
Sophia Greene Katherine Long
Marley Grace Mazzocca Madison Spadaro
Isabelle Todd Violett Woodard

Total Students in Performance: 8 32 Good Company *BALLET : Good Company (Class: Ballet-Tap Combo 2 – Sat [MC] – Amy Holly, Assistants)2:21

Sloane Brink Samantha Kinard
Scarlett Moore Ashley Wahila

Total Students in Performance: 4 33 Let’ Go Play *Sat Children’s BALLET MI : The Typewriter (Class: Children’s Open Ballet Sat [MI] – Liza Mata, Assistants)0:00

Landy Dominguez Kambria Trimble
Eliza Jane Williams

Total Students in Performance: 3 34 TBD PRE PRIMARY SAT MC *BALLET : Carnival of Venice (Class: RAD Pre-Primary Ballet Sat [MC] – Karen Mata)2:15

Lexi Church Madison Fletcher

Total Students in Performance: 2 35 Candy Man *BALLET : Candy Man (Class: RAD Pre-Primary Ballet Thu [MC] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)3:37

Scarlett Cheatle Sophia Doster
Enzo Espana Willow LaPerle
Veronika “Mia” Leath Sharon Lzu
Anna Kate Mata Angelia Stoddard
Xander Stoddard Erin Wu

Total Students in Performance: 10 36 Fly to Your Heart *BALLET : Fly to Your Heart (Class: RAD Pre-Primary Ballet [MI] – Danielle Espana, Assistants)3:00

Bailey Anderson Giada Hoeveler
Brooklynn Kronemeyer McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 4 37 Jazz Pizzicato *BALLET : Jazz Pizzicato (Class: Children’s Open Ballet Fri [MC] – Liza Mata, Assistants)3:00

Ansley Arendt Landy Dominguez
Siena Espana Jaeda Finkley
Calann Hicks Lucy Jones
Ashlynn Morton Ava Reyes
Meagan Scirocco Angelia Stoddard
Caedmon Stoddard Xander Stoddard
Kenna Turner Alexandra Wartenburg
Annmarie Wartenburg

Total Students in Performance: 15 38 Playful Banter *BALLET DUET : Pamulinawen (Class: RAD Dance Challenge – Liza Mata)2:15

Ruby Cox Alyssa Dionne

Total Students in Performance: 2 39 Czardas from Coppelia *BALLET CYBT GROUP : Leo Delibes (Class: CYBT)3:15

Carlee Capps Alyssa Coury
Alyssa Dionne Landy Dominguez
Angelina Drosdek Siena Espana
Ephraim Fowler Lex Fowler
Bianca Handl Eliana Hart
Samantha Kinard Isabelle Lewis
Ainsley McCrummen Sofia Obiena
Kaiden Robey Angelia Stoddard
Caedmon Stoddard McKinsey Wright

Total Students in Performance: 18 40 Gamzatti Variation *BALLET-SOLO : Le Corsaire (Class: SFOD 2017 – Liza Mata)1:28

Alexis Bull

Total Students in Performance: 1  Total Performance Length:  93:48